Grand Lake Crappie Series Logo
RULES             INFORMATION          CONTACT          POINTS          ENTRY FORM          HOME          SCHEDULE
         April 9             APRIL 23          MAY 7          MAY 21          SEPT 24          OCT 1          CLASSIC         

BnM Poles GLCS Sponsor



Ego GLCS Sponsor



Drift Master GLCS Sponsor



Speckmans Autimotive GLCS Sponsor



Logic Point GLCS Sponsor
Here are your Points Champions
1st Place with 421 Points
1st Place Grand Lake Crappie Series Points Race
The team of John Andreoni and Jeff Toben
They won $ 336.00

2nd Place with 401 Points
2nd Place Grand Lake Crappie Series Points Race
The team of Joe Vanover and Jamie Longsworth
They won $201.00

3rd Place with 399 Points
3rd Place Grand Lake Crappie Series Points Race
The team of Jack Hartings and Nick Pleiman
They won $ 134.00

Here is the entire field
Jeff Toben / John Andreoni 421 1st
Joe Vanover / Jamie Longsworth 401 2nd
Jack  Hartings / Nick Pleiman 399 3rd
Phil Stone / Dustin Fast 373 4th
Scott Bird II / Jake Moyar 331 5th
Brian Shaffer / Trevor Wuebler 314 6th
Jason Longsworth / Robert  Larkin 259 7th
Ryan Kennedy / Scott Sipe 233 8th
Jim Freeman / Doug  Freeman 227 9th
Jerry Davis / Shane Lecompte 221 10th
Mark  Puthoff / Mike Shroyer 197 11th
Charlie Hildreth / Myron Etchisor 189 12th
Dustin Christman / AJ Mast 189 12th
Herb  Richey / Jeanetta Mack 173 14th
Daniel Reed / Josh  Henline 163 15th
Jerrod Miller / Krista Miller 163 15th
Jason Koesters / Zach Fishbaugh 129 17th
Scott Bullock / Drew  Bullock 125 18th
Jack  Ray / Josh  Fuerst 121 19th
James Bradford / Mike  Minnich 120 20th
Mike Deiters / Kerry Aufgust 119 21st
Chad Gallimore /   108 22nd
John Pruitt / Bruce Menchofer 80 23rd
Bruce Monroe / Eric Millsaps 77 24th
Josh Coffee / Branden Coffey 71 25th
Steven Luke / Chad Creamens 66 26th
Matt Tuttle /  Reed 66 26th
Rob Coffee / Bubba Coffey 62 28th
Westley Yingst /   60 29th
Mike Powell / Steve Rockwood 60 29th
Scott Sattler / Justin Rhodes 59 31st
Jordan Fraley / Kyle Wagner 56 32nd
Jake Hengsler / Kolton Hengsler 56 32nd
Jon Tipton / Aaron Bergman 44 34th
Anthony  McMichael / Bruce Clayton 38 35th
Cole Owens / Wes  Miller 20 36th
Steven Bigelow / Curt Wagner 20 36th
Jim Engstrom / Irvin Coats 20 36th
Marc Brutter / Nicole Buttler 10 39th
Ryan Beohringe / Dylan Owens 10 39th
Tim Poppe / Mike Whitaker 10 39th
Allen  Reed / James  Carter 10 39th
Rich Holmer / Cert Miller 10 39th
Brian Bollenbacher /   10 39th
Kyle Karet / Jonathon Lowe 10 39th
Cody Boring / Monica Wells 10 39th
Ted  Poppe / Carl  Aufderhaar 10 39th
Codie Deaton / Brant Bullock 10 39th
George Plessinger / Otis  Meade 10 39th
Chris Nelson / Josh  Jackson 10 39th

Click HERE to see the Yearly Statisticks











Click
HERE to see the Yearly statisticks.
Auglaize & Mercer Co. CVB GLCS Sponsor



Outdoorsman GLCS Sponsor




Americas Best Value Inn GLCS Sponsor




T&P Autobody GLCS Sponsor




Villa Nova Drive Thru GLCS Sponsor